ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974221
nr 1097 4221
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 1995, 30/75, sheet: 75x106,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 1995, 30/75, bladets mått: 75x106
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 3800
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 18:15:56
900 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
2.200 kr
2.000 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
3.000 kr
2.600 kr
2.800 kr (Robot)
3.000 kr
3.000 kr (Robot)
3.200 kr
3.400 kr
3.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson